Keine Mannschaft 2022
Keine Mannschaft 2020
Keine Mannschaft 2019
6.Rundenkampf Kreisoberliga LG 2018
KKS Plankstadt 2 | 2 | : | 1 | Gilde Heidelberg 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Berlinghof Franz | 90 | 91 | 94 | 95 | 370 | 0 |
Dannenberg Sonja | 94 | 92 | 96 | 96 | 378 | 1 |
Position 2 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Berlinghof Jonas | 87 | 91 | 91 | 94 | 363 | 1 |
Hirscher Jessica | 85 | 88 | 88 | 97 | 358 | 0 |
Position 3 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Karl Jochen | 91 | 94 | 92 | 87 | 364 | 1 |
Baumann Christoph | 80 | 79 | 83 | 87 | 329 | 0 |
5.Rundenkampf Kreisoberliga LG 2018
Neutral | 0 | : | 3 | Gilde Heidelberg | ||
Position 1 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Dannenberg Sonja | 98 | 95 | 94 | 96 | 383 | 1 |
Position 2 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Hirscher Jessica | 93 | 91 | 86 | 87 | 357 | 1 |
Position 3 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Baumann Christoph | 76 | 88 | 83 | 89 | 339 | 1 |
4.Rundenkampf Kreisoberliga LG 2018
Gilde Heidelberg 1 | 2 | : | 1 | Eppelheim 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Dannenberg Sonja | 96 | 96 | 94 | 95 | 381 | 1 |
Reinig Michael | 94 | 91 | 95 | 94 | 374 | 0 |
Position 2 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Bernert Thomas | 91 | 87 | 97 | 92 | 367 | 1 |
Weber Erik | 87 | 87 | 92 | 86 | 352 | 0 |
Position 3 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Hirscher Jessica | 88 | 88 | 95 | 86 | 357 | 0 |
Reinig Andreas | 98 | 94 | 93 | 95 | 380 | 1 |
3.Rundenkampf Kreisoberliga LG 2018
Gilde Heidelberg 1 | 3 | : | 0 | Plankstadt 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Dannenberg Sonja | 95 | 97 | 94 | 98 | 384 | 1 |
Berlinghof Franz | 93 | 91 | 96 | 93 | 373 | 0 |
Position 2 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Bernert Thomas | 92 | 90 | 88 | 88 | 358 | 1 |
Berlinghof Jonas | 89 | 91 | 87 | 88 | 355 | 0 |
Position 3 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Hirscher Jessica | 90 | 90 | 88 | 95 | 363 | 1 |
Kartl Jochen | 83 | 88 | 88 | 90 | 349 | 0 |
2.Rundenkampf Kreisoberliga LG 2018
Gilde Heidelberg | 3 | : | 0 | Neutral | ||
Position 1 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Dannenberg Sonja | 91 | 96 | 92 | 94 | 373 | 1 |
Position 2 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Bernert Thomas | 95 | 96 | 93 | 92 | 376 | 1 |
Position 3 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Hirscher Jessica | 89 | 93 | 93 | 90 | 365 | 1 |
AK 1 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | |
Baumann Christph | 69 | 79 | 71 | 79 | 298 |
1.Rundenkampf Kreisoberliga LG 2018
SVgg Eppelheim 1 | 1 | : | 2 | Gilde Heidelberg 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Reinig Andreas | 92 | 97 | 90 | 97 | 376 | 0 |
Dannenberg Sonja | 97 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 388 | 1 |
Position 2 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Sauter Florian | 87 | 86 | 86 | 82 | 341 | 0 |
Hirscher Jessica | 91 | 94 | 92 | 83 | 360 | 1 |
Position 3 | 1. Serie | 2.Serie | 3. Serie | 4. Serie | Ergebnis | Punkte |
Weber Erik | 96 | 93 | 93 | 94 | 376 | 1 |
Baumann Christoph | 82 | 79 | 80 | 84 | 325 | 0 |